Minerul Uricani- CSA Aurul Brad 1-3 (0-2)
(Romanesc Petrică min. 53 / Lupea Claudiu min. 17, Almăşan Alexandru min. 30, Filipaş Ionuţ min. 71)
CS Hunedoara- CSO Retezatul Haţeg 4-3 (2-1)
(Ciumaşu Cosmin min. 36, Lăcătuş Flavius min. 42, 50, Mercurean Gabriel min. 83 / Vişan Constantin min. 20, Puşcă Darius min. 56, Buzducea Robert min. 88)
CSM Jiul Petroşan- CS Inter Petrila 1-4 (0-3)
(Popescu Andu min. 65 / Kalai Iosif min. 23, Duma Adrian min. 29, 41, Matei Marius min. 88)
Metalul Crişcior Brad- AS Aurul Certej 0-2 (0-1)
(Sav Victor min. 11, Isac Paul min. 67)
ACS Şoimul Băiţa- AS „U” Petroşani 3-1 (2-0)
(Roşca Ciprian min. 8, 52, Stamatin Claudiu min. 38 / Ceru Paul min. 65)
ACS Victoria Călan- ACS Hercules Lupeni 1-1 (0-0)
(Muntean Bogdan min. 72 / Băcăran Petre min. 50)
Etapa viitoare 29.10.2016
AS Aurul Certej- ACS Victoria Călan
CS Inter Petrila- Metalul Crişcior Brad
CSO Retezatul Haţeg- CSM Jiul Petroşani
CSA Aurul Brad- CS Hunedoara
AS „U” Petroşani- Minerul Uricani
ACS Hercules Lupeni- ACS Şoimul Băiţa
Clasament seniori
Nr. | ECHIPA | J | C | E | P | Goluri | Puncte | |
Marcate | Primite | |||||||
1 | CS Inter Petrila | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 21 |
2 | AS Hercules Lupeni | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 20 |
3 | AS Aurul Certej | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 17 |
4 | ACS Victoria Călan | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 16 |
8 | ACS Șoimul Băița | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 13 |
5 | CSA Aurul Brad | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
6 | CS Hunedoara | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 12 |
7 | CSO Retezatul Hațeg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 11 |
9 | CSM Jiul Petroșani | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 6 |
10 | „U” Petroșani | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 4 |
11 | AS Metalul Crișcior Brad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1 |
12 | ACS Minerul Uricani | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 0 |
Rezultate juniori
Minerul Uricani- CSA Aurul Brad 1-1
CS Hunedoara- CSO Retezatul Haţeg 1-1
CSM Jiul Petroşani- CS Inter Petrila 4-1
Metalul Crişcior Brad- AS Aurul Certej 1-7
ACS Şoimul Băiţa- AS „U” Petroşani 0-4
ACS Victoria Călan – ACS Hercules Lupeni 1-4
Clasament juniori
Nr. | ECHIPA | J | C | E | P | Goluri | Puncte | |
Marcate | Primite | |||||||
1 | CSM Jiul Petroșani | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 24 |
2 | CSO Retezatul Hațeg | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 17 | 19 |
3 | CS Hunedoara | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 19 |
4 | CS Inter Petrila | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 17 |
5 | „U” Petroșani | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 16 |
6 | ACS Șoimul Băița | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 10 |
7 | AS Hercules Lupeni | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 7 |
8 | AS Aurul Certej | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 32 | 7 |
9 | ACS Victoria Călan | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 6 |
10 | CSA Aurul Brad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
11 | ACS Minerul Uricani | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 34 | 5 |
12 | AS Metalul Crișcior Brad | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 4 |
Liga a V-a etapa a IX-a
AS Santos Boz- AS Sântămăria Orlea 0-6 (0-3)
(Tomoni Marian min. 13, Ceuţă Alin min. 14, 70, 83, 88, Marcu Răzvan min. 43)
Dacia 2010 Orăştie- AS Berianul Beriu 1-1(0-0)
(Vaşarhelean Claudiu min. 71 / Paul Constantin min. 88)
AS Mureşul Pricaz- CS Comunal Ilia 2-2 (1-0)
(Duică Ciprian min. 45, Doarvoaş Viorel min. 84 / Danc Daniel min. 48, Totoi Vlad min. 58)
AS Ponorul Vaţa- Sargeţia Bretea Română 4-2 (2-1)
(Toc Dănuţ min. 8, 29, Mihalache Andrei min. 65, Mateş Florin min. 88 / Kaizer Adrian min. 45, Bocşa Ioan min. 82)
CSM Vulcan- AS Măgura 2010 Pui 2-3
CS Ghelari- AS Zarandul Crişcior 1-3 (1-0)
(Cojocar Bogdan min. 44 / Breda Alexandru min. 46, Vlad Dorin min. 51, Deoancă Victor min. 90+4)
AS Victoria Dobra- Cerna Lunca Cernii 5-2 (1-1)
(Lupulescu Ioan(autogol) min. 36, Avădanei Marius min. 47, Beliszki Eduard min. 54, Pasere Adrian min. 66, Tudor Kaius min. 90 / Sălăşan Dănuţ min. 12, Preda Raul min. 76)
Agrocompany Băcia- Dacia Boşorod 2016 4-5 (2-2)
(Caraba Alexandru min. 25, Lazăr Răzvan min. 45, 70, Motocea Dorel min. 63 / Anuţescu Cristian min. 28, Rujoiu Vlăduţ min. 33, Ciocan Constantin min. 47, Popovici Alin min. 75, Crintoaie Claudiu min. 90)
Etapa viitoare 30.10.2016
AS Berianul Beriu-AS Sântămăria Orlea
CS Comunal Ilia- CSM Dacia Orăştie
Sargeţia Bretea Română- AS Mureşul Pricaz
AS Măgura 2010 Pui- AS Ponorul Vaţa
AS Zarandul Crişcior- CSM Vulcan
Cerna Lunca Cernii- CS Ghelari
Dacia Boşorod 2016- AS Victoria Dobra
Agrocompany Băcia- AS Santos Boz
Clasament
Nr. | ECHIPA | J | C | E | P | Goluri | Puncte | |
Marcate | Primite | |||||||
1 | AS Măgura 2010 Pui | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 7 | 25 |
2 | CSM Dacia Orăştie 2010 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 23 |
3 | AS Mureșul Pricaz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 20 |
4 | CSComunal Ilia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 |
5 | AS Sântămăria Orlea | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 19 |
6 | AS Zarandul Crișcior | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 17 |
7 | AS Cerna Lunca Cernii | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 16 |
8 | AS Berianul Beriu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 15 |
9 | AS Sargeţia Bretea Rom. | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 10 |
10 | CS Ghelari | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 9 |
11 | Victoria Dobra | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 7 |
12 | ACS Dacia Boşorod 2016 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 34 | 7 |
13 | Ponorul Vața | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 34 | 7 |
14 | CSM Vulcan Mihai Viteazu | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 4 |
15 | ACS Agrocompany Băcia | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 48 | 0 |
16 | AS Santos Boz | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 46 | -3 |
Notă: AS Santos Boz 6 puncte penalizare |
Sursa: www.ajf.hd.ro